93 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- 1/30 30

closed
$510,000
2.9%$495,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,967 SqFt1176 Heathrow LN, Aurora, IL 60502
Single Family Home
Listed by David Cotton of Pilmer Real Estate, Inc
- 1/27 27

closed
$464,900
2.1%$455,000
2 Beds2 Baths2,089 SqFt1129 Drury LN, Aurora, IL 60502
Single Family Home
Listed by Jennifer Hohmann of @properties Christie's International Real Estate

closed
$499,500
$499,500
2 Beds3 Baths2,133 SqFt2175 Oleander CT, Aurora, IL 60502
Single Family Home
Listed by Carol Shroka of CS Real Estate
- 1/25 25

closed
$550,000
$550,000
2 Beds2 Baths2,089 SqFt1177 Heathrow LN, Aurora, IL 60502
Single Family Home
Listed by Julie Kaczor of Baird & Warner
- 1/40 40

closed
$587,000
3.7%$565,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,133 SqFt1504 Mansfield DR, Aurora, IL 60502
Single Family Home
Listed by Angela Testa-Kerivan of Baird & Warner
- 1/20 20

closed
$399,900
2.5%$410,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,951 SqFt1520 Mansfield DR, Aurora, IL 60502
Single Family Home
Listed by Julie Kaczor of Baird & Warner
- 1/41 41

closed
$499,999
3.5%$482,500
4 Beds3 Baths2,089 SqFt1834 Highbury LN, Aurora, IL 60502
Single Family Home
Listed by Jennifer Drohan of Keller Williams Infinity
- 1/24 24

closed
$415,000
6.0%$390,000
2 Beds2 Baths2,013 SqFt2026 Highbury LN, Aurora, IL 60502
Single Family Home
Listed by Diane Anderson of Baird & Warner Fox Valley - Geneva
- 1/34 34

closed
$429,000
0.9%$425,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,921 SqFt1114 Barkston LN, Aurora, IL 60502
Single Family Home
Listed by Thomas Pilafas of Charles Rutenberg Realty

closed
$600,000
4.2%$625,000
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,444 SqFt1962 Highbury LN, Aurora, IL 60502
Single Family Home
Listed by Lori Johanneson of @properties Christie's International Real Estate
- 1/37 37

closed
$415,000
$415,000
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,848 SqFt1187 Barkston CT, Aurora, IL 60502
Single Family Home
Listed by Frank Passaro of Baird & Warner
- 1/30 30

closed
$500,000
1.0%$495,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,969 SqFt1155 Barkston LN, Aurora, IL 60502
Single Family Home
Listed by Jon TeVogt of Keller Williams Infinity
- 1/35 35

closed
$570,000
1.8%$560,000
2 Beds3 Baths1,884 SqFt1178 Drury LN, Aurora, IL 60502
Single Family Home
Listed by Lisa Byrne of Baird & Warner
- 1/41 41

closed
$499,900
2.5%$487,500
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,324 SqFt1544 Mansfield DR, Aurora, IL 60502
Single Family Home
Listed by Eadie McMahon of Baird & Warner
- 1/40 40

closed
$472,500
0.5%$470,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,969 SqFt2186 Oleander CT, Aurora, IL 60502
Single Family Home
Listed by Frank Passaro of Baird & Warner
- 1/47 47

closed
$472,500
1.1%$467,500
2 Beds2 Baths1,969 SqFt1181 Barkston CT, Aurora, IL 60502
Single Family Home
Listed by Frank Passaro of Baird & Warner
- 1/34 34

closed
$549,900
0.9%$555,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,133 SqFt1344 Mansfield DR, Aurora, IL 60502
Single Family Home
Listed by Catherine Allen of Coldwell Banker Realty

closed
$550,000
2.7%$565,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,133 SqFt1976 Holloway CT, Aurora, IL 60502
Single Family Home
- 1/21 21

closed
$524,900
$525,000
2 Beds2 Baths2,089 SqFt1384 Mansfield DR, Aurora, IL 60502
Single Family Home
Listed by William White of Baird & Warner
- 1/45 45

closed
$509,900
2.4%$497,450
2 Beds3 Baths2,176 SqFt1448 Mansfield DR, Aurora, IL 60502
Single Family Home
Listed by Adele Jensen of RE/MAX of Naperville
- 1/17 17

closed
$565,000
2.1%$577,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,133 SqFt1496 Mansfield DR, Aurora, IL 60502
Single Family Home
Listed by Angela Testa-Kerivan of Baird & Warner
- 1/36 36

closed
$429,000
1.2%$424,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,760 SqFt1189 Barkston CT, Aurora, IL 60502
Single Family Home
Listed by Bonnie Hampton of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices American Homes
- 1/21 21

closed
$450,000
1.1%$445,000
2 Beds2 Baths2,133 SqFt1946 Highbury LN, Aurora, IL 60502
Single Family Home
Listed by Kimberly Peterson of Coldwell Banker Realty
- 1/45 45

closed
$499,900
$499,900
2 Beds3 Baths2,089 SqFt1275 York CT, Aurora, IL 60502
Single Family Home
Listed by Kristen Shedor of Realtopia Real Estate Inc
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4